Cup Competition

 
In the event of a walkover, winning team will be highlighted in bold
If games are equal, games for the winning team will be highlighted in bold


Date Round Home Team Games Games Away Team
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundCHENEY KNIGHTS2Vs2RED LION 1
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundANCHOR STARBOARD0Vs4THREE CROWNS C
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundTHREE CROWNS B4Vs0LEGION LASSIES
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundQUEEN VIC3Vs1WHITE HART REGULARS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundBLACK HORSE A3Vs1THE FORGE
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundWHITE HART OSCARS3Vs1THREE CROWNS D
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundTHE NAGS@GLENFIELD3Vs1RED LION KEGWORTH
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundBLACKSMITHS ANVILS4Vs0WOODIES 2
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundTRADE OAK0Vs4HORSE & GROOM REARSBY
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundTHREE CROWNS A4Vs0ANCHOR B NETHER BROUGHTON
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundTHURMASTON RBL A2Vs2BLACK HORSE B
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundWOODIES 12Vs2BLUE BELL PEELERS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundQUEENS HEAD1Vs3SOAR BOTTOMS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundGROOMS CHARMERS2Vs2GROOMS GROWLERS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundFREE TRADERS1Vs3CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundBLUE LION A2Vs2ROYS BOYS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundHORSE AND GROOM REARSBY BOULIGANS0Vs4RED LION 2
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundTHE WHITE HARTONIANS4Vs0ANCHOR PORT
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundFARRIERS3Vs1BLUE LION B
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundRAILWAY BUFFERS3Vs1SIX CROWNS (ASFORDBY)
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON3Vs1BLUE BELL OFFCUTS
08/05/2019Preliminary RoundSOAR HEADS1Vs3FOX HUNTERS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundWOODIES 13Vs1FOX HUNTERS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundRAILWAY BUFFERS2Vs2GROOMS CHARMERS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundQUEEN VIC4Vs0BLACK HORSE A
05/06/2019Cup First RoundTHREE CROWNS C4Vs0RED LION 2
05/06/2019Cup First RoundWHITE HART OSCARS4Vs0THE WHITE HARTONIANS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundTHE NAGS@GLENFIELD2Vs2ROYS BOYS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundTHREE CROWNS A3Vs1CHENEY KNIGHTS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundFARRIERS3Vs1THREE CROWNS B
05/06/2019Cup First RoundCAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS4Vs0THURMASTON RBL A
05/06/2019Cup First RoundBLACKSMITHS ANVILS0Vs4SOAR BOTTOMS
05/06/2019Cup First RoundHORSE & GROOM REARSBY2Vs2ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON
03/07/2019Second RoundSOAR BOTTOMSVsBYE
03/07/2019Second RoundFARRIERSVsBYE
03/07/2019Second RoundTHREE CROWNS AVsBYE
03/07/2019Second RoundWHITE HART OSCARSVsBYE
03/07/2019Second RoundRAILWAY BUFFERSVsBYE
03/07/2019Second RoundTHREE CROWNS C3Vs1WOODIES 1
03/07/2019Second RoundCAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS2Vs2THE NAGS@GLENFIELD
03/07/2019Second RoundQUEEN VIC1Vs3ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON
18/09/2019Quarter FinalsANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTONVsRAILWAY BUFFERS
18/09/2019Quarter FinalsWHITE HART OSCARSVsFARRIERS
18/09/2019Quarter FinalsSOAR BOTTOMSVsTHREE CROWNS A
18/09/2019Quarter FinalsTHREE CROWNS CVsTHE NAGS@GLENFIELD