Premier - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
WOODIES 111323304814483327
FARRIERS10063104493727725
BLUE BELL PEELERS12127115164655125
THREE CROWNS A11134304844246024
WHITE HART OSCARS1122241444454-1022
CHENEY KNIGHTS1111441412470-5819
SOAR BOTTOMS1102522405456-5118
THREE CROWNS B1102423396498-10216