Premier - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
FARRIERS143542062948714237
BLUE BELL PEELERS143532163248314935
WOODIES 114344126155328333
THREE CROWNS A14155306025465632
THREE CROWNS B14161605855681730
CHENEY KNIGHTS1413433528565-3724
RAILWAY SLEEPERS1421443512618-10623
RAILWAY BUFFERS1400185378682-30410