Division A - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
SOAR BOTTOMS124440054635918736
WHITE HART OSCARS (THE WHO)1223430471463828
THREE CROWNS C12153215014376427
BLUE LION A12127024924543824
FOX HUNTERS1212432450473-2321
THREE CROWNS D1211442439536-9719
BLUE LION B1210254385562-17713