Division A - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THREE CROWNS C122541053342610732
FOX HUNTERS13262125314993231
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD114312147836611229
RAILWAY BUFFERS10242204323636926
BLUE LION A1131313431458-2722
WHITE HART REGULARS1210641469514-4520
GROOMS CHARMERS1110172405499-9413
SOAR HEADS1202136396550-15411