Division B - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON124440056438018436
THREE CROWNS D1214421477469826
HORSE & GROOM REARSBY1221630457494-3726
BLUE LION B10117104243764822
THURMASTON RBL A1112341423452-2920
BLACKSMITHS ANVILS1202613466534-6819
WOODIES 21002431401405-417
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS1101433385487-10214