Division B - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD1236210570368202035
WHITE HART REGULARS123540052643393035
SOAR HEADS122325048846622026
GROOMS CHARMERS1213413476515-39022
WOODIES 21222143402476-74020
ANCHOR STARBOARD1201560447500-53019
SIX CROWNS (ASFORDBY)1201245356507-151-29