Division C - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON12165005134328132
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS12324125084377127
BLACKSMITHS ANVILS12323315054485727
THURMASTON RBL A1213521472501-2925
HORSE & GROOM REARSBY12151324974692824
QUEEN VIC1230441467480-1324
QUEENS HEAD1200255380575-1959