Division C - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
QUEEN VIC154461064751113641
THE WHITE HARTONIANS15328206555619436
QUEENS HEAD16238126666501634
BLACK HORSE B15262326225804233
SIX CROWNS (ASFORDBY)1531641554590-3631
ANCHOR STARBOARD14145315625154729
TRADE OAK1504641552630-7828
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS15029315875513627
RED LION KEGWORTH1503543589662-7323
GROOMS GROWLERS1500744493677-18418