Division D - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
SECOND OAK12334205244517331
RED LION KEGWORTH121551054042211830
THE WHITE HARTONIANS12242405184487028
BLUE LION D1214412482476625
GROOMS GROWLERS1203360492522-3021
LEGION LASSIES1202352428513-8517
FIRST OAK1201533402554-15216