Division D - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
RED LION 11610330077633644055
ROYS BOYS166523073950623346
RED LION 2164731169752217544
THE FORGE16441526235873635
ANCHOR PORT16433335985811734
BLACK HORSE A1623164566661-9525
ANCHOR B NETHER BROUGHTON1623146527708-18123
LEGION LASSIES1602347461746-28516
HORSE AND GROOM REARSBY BOULIGANS1601159438778-34010