Division E - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS123441054642112533
BLACK HORSE B12234215174595827
FREE TRADERS1213530498503-526
ANCHOR PORT12044405084783024
GOLDEN FLEECE1222422479484-524
BLACK HORSE A1204521483516-3324
HORSE AND GROOM REARSBY BOULIGANS1201074406576-17010