League Tables 2014


Premier

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
FARRIERS141571061048812234
BLUE BELL PEALERS14156206045129233
THREE CROWNS C14154405884949431
THREE CROWNS A14056305805235730
FOX HUNTERS1421632510607-9726
FOX TROT OSCARS1403470534585-5124
BLUE LION A1403632531618-8724
FORGERS1411552478608-13022


Division A

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
WOODIES 1146332063050312741
THE TOP14344306065208635
THREE CROWNS B14064406025465630
THE FORGE1413541544556-1227
SOAR BOTTOMS14053515755651026
ASFORDBY AMATEURS A1404604531613-8224
THREE CROWNS D1403533515608-9322
RAILWAY BUFFERS1400671522614-9219


Division B

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
BLUE LION C14264116145357935
RAILWAY SLEEPERS14334405935771633
BLUE LION B14073406025455731
FOX HOUNDS14155216065565031
CHENEY KNIGHTS14146305755334231
OBH LADP1405333563568-524
GROOMS CHARMERS1402471513633-12021
ROYAL OAK1401391507626-11918


Division C

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
REARSBY GROOMS1216212494501-727
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS12224405344656926
ANCHOR STARBOARD12126305244933125
GOLDEN FLEECE1213512463474-1124
CROWN TOP BOMBERS1221450488502-1424
ROSE AND CROWN1213332463525-6222
CROWNING GLORYS1221414442448-620


Division D

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
SECOND OAK12237005294636631
FREE TRADERS122442054442312130
BLUE LION D1232322475494-1926
RED LION KEGWORTH1213512469508-3924
THURMASTON RBL A1202712487509-2221
TRADE MENACES1210551460506-4619
ASFORDBY AMATUERS B1200732446507-6117


Division E

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
WOODIES 2124341055440215234
SOAR HEADS12153305094535628
BLACK HORSE A1204521489507-1824
BLACK HORSE B1213341476483-723
FIRST OAK1205241502518-1623
ANCHOR PORT1211361466512-4619
LEGION LASSIES1202433422543-12117