League Tables 2015


Premier

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THE TOP14154405655155031
FARRIERS14145406225675530
BLUE BELL PEALERS14243326115535829
THREE CROWNS A1412830570568229
FOX HUNTERS1405540578587-929
FOX TROT OSCARS1405432532575-4326
WOODIES 11406242524594-7026
THREE CROWNS C1411570558601-4324


Division A

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
SOAR BOTTOMS140581059648511132
THREE CROWNS B14146306045089631
BLUE LION A14147115715403131
THE FORGE1404721540536428
FORGERS1413631523543-2028
BLUE LION C1413550509568-5928
RAILWAY SLEEPERS1412641510579-6926
CROWN HAWKS1401571528622-9420


Division B

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
CHENEY KNIGHTS143550163146017137
RAILWAY BUFFERS14164215575451232
OBH LADP14234416005326829
BLUE LION B1406512542553-1129
THREE CROWNS D1421641543536727
FOX HOUNDS1412641543565-2226
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS1422280540610-7026
ANCHOR INN1401634464619-15518


Division C

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
GROOMS CHARMERS144441161649711937
ROYAL OAK141661061550011535
CROWN TOP BOMBERS1423441547548-129
WOODIES 21404640553575-2228
GOLDEN FLEECE1422523539557-1826
FREE TRADERS1402741514595-8124
SECOND OAK1403542542580-3823
SOAR HEADS1403371519593-7422


Division D

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THURMASTON RBL A144343061749612136
BLACKSMITHS ANVILS14175105975475036
ROSE AND CROWN1414531578573529
BLACK HORSE B1404631551592-4127
COPLOW REBELS1422442556594-3826
RED LION KEGWORTH14126325855602525
BLUE LION D1412452557592-3523
BLACK HORSE A1413253518605-8722


Division E

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
GROOMS GROWLERS144163059647811834
THE INBEQUEENERS14237205655234233
FREE TRADE LAIRD1413721539557-1829
HORSE AND GROOM14046315425083427
FREE TRADE WOODEN SPOONERS1325123511521-1027
FIRST OAK1412551548570-2225
LEGION LASSIES1404433526584-5823
APPLE MENACES1312442469555-8622