League Tables 2019


Premier

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
FARRIERS142741063248614638
WOODIES 114434306175595836
BLUE BELL PEELERS14228116055208531
THREE CROWNS A14144415945633128
WHITE HART OSCARS1432252553598-4527
CHENEY KNIGHTS1411642510593-8323
SOAR BOTTOMS1403524518585-6721
THREE CROWNS B1402543500625-12520


Division A

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THREE CROWNS C143551062647415238
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD144414160248311934
RAILWAY BUFFERS14253405705234733
FOX HUNTERS14262225655402532
BLUE LION A1433413546567-2130
WHITE HART REGULARS1410751537585-4823
GROOMS CHARMERS1412173507622-11519
SOAR HEADS1403146474633-15915


Division B

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON145540065843422443
HORSE & GROOM REARSBY1422640543567-2430
BLUE LION B14128305705472329
THURMASTON RBL A1415341557559-229
THREE CROWNS D1414441550561-1128
WOODIES 21404442555576-2124
BLACKSMITHS ANVILS1402723546629-8322
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS1401643510616-10619


Division C

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
QUEEN VIC184571174464210246
BLACK HORSE B18364327516737841
THE WHITE HARTONIANS18329407746928240
ANCHOR STARBOARD18165517276725537
QUEENS HEAD1823922742745-337
SIX CROWNS (ASFORDBY)1832751671712-4137
TRADE OAK1806642677748-7134
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS180310416996772233
RED LION KEGWORTH1814553712767-5531
GROOMS GROWLERS1801854631800-16924



Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
RED LION 11610330077633644055
ROYS BOYS166523073950623346
RED LION 2164731169752217544
THE FORGE16441526235873635
ANCHOR PORT16433335985811734
BLACK HORSE A1623164566661-9525
ANCHOR B NETHER BROUGHTON1623146527708-18123
LEGION LASSIES1602347461746-28516
HORSE AND GROOM REARSBY BOULIGANS1601159438778-34010