League Tables


Premier Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
FARRIERS143542062948714237
BLUE BELL PEELERS143532163248314935
WOODIES 114344126155328333
THREE CROWNS A14155306025465632
THREE CROWNS B14161605855681730
CHENEY KNIGHTS1413433528565-3724
RAILWAY SLEEPERS1421443512618-10623
RAILWAY BUFFERS1400185378682-30410


Division A Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
SOAR BOTTOMS124440054635918736
WHITE HART OSCARS (THE WHO)1223430471463828
THREE CROWNS C12153215014376427
BLUE LION A12127024924543824
FOX HUNTERS1212432450473-2321
THREE CROWNS D1211442439536-9719
BLUE LION B1210254385562-17713


Division B Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD1236210570368202035
WHITE HART REGULARS123540052643393035
SOAR HEADS122325048846622026
GROOMS CHARMERS1213413476515-39022
WOODIES 21222143402476-74020
ANCHOR STARBOARD1201560447500-53019
SIX CROWNS (ASFORDBY)1201245356507-151-29


Division C Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON12165005134328132
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS12324125084377127
BLACKSMITHS ANVILS12323315054485727
THURMASTON RBL A1213521472501-2925
HORSE & GROOM REARSBY12151324974692824
QUEEN VIC1230441467480-1324
QUEENS HEAD1200255380575-1959


Division D Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
SECOND OAK12334205244517331
RED LION KEGWORTH121551054042211830
THE WHITE HARTONIANS12242405184487028
BLUE LION D1214412482476625
GROOMS GROWLERS1203360492522-3021
LEGION LASSIES1202352428513-8517
FIRST OAK1201533402554-15216


Division E Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS123441054642112533
BLACK HORSE B12234215174595827
FREE TRADERS1213530498503-526
ANCHOR PORT12044405084783024
GOLDEN FLEECE1222422479484-524
BLACK HORSE A1204521483516-3324
HORSE AND GROOM REARSBY BOULIGANS1201074406576-17010