League Tables


Premier Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
WOODIES 111323304814483327
FARRIERS10063104493727725
BLUE BELL PEELERS12127115164655125
THREE CROWNS A11134304844246024
WHITE HART OSCARS1122241444454-1022
CHENEY KNIGHTS1111441412470-5819
SOAR BOTTOMS1102522405456-5118
THREE CROWNS B1102423396498-10216


Division A Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THREE CROWNS C122541053342610732
FOX HUNTERS13262125314993231
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD114312147836611229
RAILWAY BUFFERS10242204323636926
BLUE LION A1131313431458-2722
WHITE HART REGULARS1210641469514-4520
GROOMS CHARMERS1110172405499-9413
SOAR HEADS1202136396550-15411


Division B Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON124440056438018436
THREE CROWNS D1214421477469826
HORSE & GROOM REARSBY1221630457494-3726
BLUE LION B10117104243764822
THURMASTON RBL A1112341423452-2920
BLACKSMITHS ANVILS1202613466534-6819
WOODIES 21002431401405-417
BLUE BELL OFFCUTS1101433385487-10214


Division C Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
QUEEN VIC154461064751113641
THE WHITE HARTONIANS15328206555619436
QUEENS HEAD16238126666501634
BLACK HORSE B15262326225804233
SIX CROWNS (ASFORDBY)1531641554590-3631
ANCHOR STARBOARD14145315625154729
TRADE OAK1504641552630-7828
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS15029315875513627
RED LION KEGWORTH1503543589662-7323
GROOMS GROWLERS1500744493677-18418


Division D Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
RED LION 1149230068328140248
RED LION 2133730058740817939
ROYS BOYS135422059940919038
ANCHOR PORT13332324904721828
THE FORGE1324142494505-1126
BLACK HORSE A1322063471545-7420
ANCHOR B NETHER BROUGHTON1413046439651-21217
LEGION LASSIES1402246406658-25214
HORSE AND GROOM REARSBY BOULIGANS1301156382622-24010