Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Sports Bar1445310037783401382226
Phoenix1415413014755605150020
Baldock Town1444203025685537148-218
Stotfold Warriors14052511470463965014
Ouse14023441-12609725-116010
Luton Aviators14023432-14580721-141010
Three Horse Shoes14022352-20547769-22208
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)14002363-34544810-26604