Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Baldock Town1584200054862379483-226
Sports Bar1635411125823595228226
Phoenix16225312575568273220
Bucks Head1525241115770648122018
Ouse16034333-14747828-81014
Luton Aviators16032452-18689884-195010
Orangeside16015252-19591793-202-210
The Warriors16211624-18696870-17408
Ickleford16102463-30676930-25406