Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Baldock Town972000041570208362018
Sports Bar1114311111579477102016
Bucks Head814210018459313146014
Phoenix9113112-3425436-11010
Ouse11032321-3544560-16010
Luton Aviators10031231-6443547-10408
Orangeside9004230-7376464-8808
The Warriors10011323-20412564-15204
Ickleford11000362-31438677-23900