Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Baldock Town1467010050835414421026
Bucks Head1425511026806510296024
Phoenix14142340472163487014
Orangeside13115141-5588681-93014
Sports Bar13060430564160239012
Luton Aviators14014243-22571801-230010
Ouse14022343-22566774-20808
Bird in Hand14001463-36515827-31202