Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Baldock Town146701005083541442126
Bucks Head142551102680651029624
Phoenix1414234047216348714
Orangeside13115141-5588681-9314
Sports Bar1306043056416023912
Luton Aviators14014243-22571801-23010
Ouse14022343-22566774-2088
Bird in Hand14001463-36515827-3122