League Tables 2016


Division 1

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Baldock Town1879200064110549261336
Bucks Head184561113297276920330
Sports Bar183364202096380815524
Phoenix18009531-10847901-5418
Bancroft Park18116721-4850887-3716
Broadsword17043631-5789864-7514
Ouse17025622-11775874-9914
Bird in Hand18033552-18797948-15112
Luton \"Aviators\"18005364-367241021-29710
The Storm18011943-327421000-2584


Division 2

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Plough163651103493364928428
Station Darkside153372002982859123724
Station Sleepers160462312790788220
Botany Bay16042512-46906553516
White Hart15006630-9726773-4712
Musgrave1520462027106852510
Ickleford12022530-6505601-968
Lidlington & Marston13012253-27510729-2198
Three Horse Shoes16003822-21614835-2214