League Tables 2018


Division 1

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Baldock Town158420005486237948326
Sports Bar163541112582359522826
Phoenix1622531257556827320
Bucks Head152524111577064812218
Ouse16034333-14747828-8114
Luton Aviators16032452-18689884-19510
Orangeside16015252-19591793-20210
Stotfold Warriors16211624-18696870-1748
Ickleford16102463-30676930-2546


Division 2

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Bird in Hand162652102890167822326
Three Horse Shoes162362301483770213522
The Storm1605533088417618020
Botany Bay1622551188007633718
Musgrave161345304798823-2516
Letchworth Eagles16024451-14735837-10212
White Hart16123343-16718816-9812
Luton Propellers16032533-18654848-19410
Luton Jets16013840-14772828-568