League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Baldock Town146701005083541442126
Bucks Head142551102680651029624
Phoenix1414234047216348714
Orangeside13115141-5588681-9314
Sports Bar1306043056416023912
Luton Aviators14014243-22571801-23010
Ouse14022343-22566774-2088
Bird in Hand14001463-36515827-3122


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
The Warriors1716712023965718247028
The Storm1826541026970765205026
Ickleford1724731023954774180026
Botany Bay18155331893488747022
White Hart17035711-1845860-15016
Three Horse Shoes17035522-7809885-76016
Lidlington & Marston17115532-11792881-89014
Wymondley17105380-17797911-114012
Luton Jets18031482-287651010-24508
Musgrave181201041-16828968-14006