Greene King Cup

 
In the event of a walkover, winning team will be highlighted in bold
If games are equal, games for the winning team will be highlighted in bold


Date Round Home Team Games Games Away Team
23/04/2019First RoundRutland Agric Society2Vs3Wheaties
23/04/2019First RoundWhissendine Cobblers3Vs2Belton Bees
23/04/2019First RoundORFC Wrinklies5Vs0Old Plough Furrowers
23/04/2019First RoundFox & Hounds Exton3Vs2Horse & Jockey
23/04/2019First RoundSewstern Hounds2Vs3Wheatsheaf Hunters
23/04/2019First RoundOld Black Horse B3Vs2Boot & Shoe Cobblers
23/04/2019First RoundGreetham Vikings Traders1Vs4Beach Boys Of Barrowden
23/04/2019First RoundORFC Forwards1Vs4Ketton Euros
23/04/2019First RoundKnights of CastertonVsBYE
23/04/2019First RoundOakey Doakeys1Vs4The Bob Hopes
23/04/2019First RoundGrants Wanderers3Vs1Belton Braces
23/04/2019First RoundCollyweston Originals2Vs3Queens Head Tigers
23/04/2019First RoundFox & Hounds Originals0Vs5Black Horse Salamis
23/04/2019First RoundBlack Horse Grimston A4Vs0ORFC Flankers
23/04/2019First RoundRutland Rovers3Vs2Casterton Crusaders
23/04/2019First RoundOld Plough Colts3Vs1Mrs Browns Boules
23/04/2019First RoundNailers5Vs0The Horse Shoes
23/04/2019First RoundAshley Athletiques1Vs4Rockingham Petanque
23/04/2019First RoundRutland Panthers4Vs0Rose & Crown, Houghton
23/04/2019First RoundRAC Houghton2Vs3Wheatabees
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundRutland Panthers5Vs0Rutland Rovers
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundWhissendine Cobblers2Vs3Grants Wanderers
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundOld Plough Colts3Vs2Queens Head Tigers
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundORFC Wrinklies5Vs0Rockingham Petanque
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundOld Black Horse B2Vs3Beach Boys Of Barrowden
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundNailers3Vs2Black Horse Salamis
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundKetton Euros4Vs1Knights of Casterton
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundWheatsheaf Hunters1Vs4Wheaties
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundBlack Horse Grimston A5Vs0Fox & Hounds Exton
21/05/2019Cup Second RoundWheatabees3Vs1The Bob Hopes
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundWheatiesVsBYE
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundBeach Boys Of BarrowdenVsBYE
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundOld Plough ColtsVsBYE
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundNailers1Vs4Rutland Panthers
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundKetton EurosVsBYE
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundORFC WrinkliesVsBYE
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundBlack Horse Grimston AVsBYE
25/06/2019Cup Third RoundWheatabees3Vs1Grants Wanderers
01/08/2019Cup Quarter FinalsWheatabees3Vs1Wheaties
01/08/2019Cup Quarter FinalsBeach Boys Of Barrowden1Vs3Rutland Panthers
01/08/2019Cup Quarter FinalsOld Plough Colts0Vs4Ketton Euros
01/08/2019Cup Quarter FinalsBlack Horse Grimston A1Vs4ORFC Wrinklies
01/08/2019Cup Quarter FinalsCup Quarter FinalsVsCup Quarter Finals
15/08/2019Cup Semi FinalsCup Semi FinalsVsCup Semi Finals
15/08/2019Cup Semi FinalsORFC WrinkliesVsRutland Panthers
15/08/2019Cup Semi FinalsKetton Euros3Vs2Wheatabees
17/09/2019Cup FinalCup FinalVsCup Final