Greene King Cup

 
In the event of a walkover, winning team will be highlighted in bold
If games are equal, games for the winning team will be highlighted in bold


Date Round Home Team Games Games Away Team
24/04/2018First RoundBELTON BRACES4Vs0SEWSTERN HOUNDS
24/04/2018First RoundORFC FLANKERS2Vs3BELTON BEES
24/04/2018First RoundRUTLAND ROVERS1Vs4CROWN SPROXTON A
24/04/2018First RoundQUEENS HEAD TIGERS2Vs3CROWN JEWELS
24/04/2018First RoundRUTLAND AGRIC SOCIETY0Vs5GREETHAM VALLEY INVADERS
24/04/2018First RoundROCKINGHAM PETANQUE1Vs4BLACK HORSE SALAMIS
24/04/2018First RoundKETTON EUROS4Vs0OLD BLACK HORSE B
24/04/2018First RoundCROWN SPROXTON0Vs5BEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN
24/04/2018First RoundGREETHAM VIKINGS TRADERS5Vs0HATTON ROLLERS
24/04/2018First RoundHORSE SHOES1Vs3WHEATABEES
24/04/2018First RoundGRANTS WANDERERS2Vs3OLD PLOUGH FURROWS
24/04/2018First RoundHORSE & JOCKEY3Vs2NAILERS
24/04/2018First RoundTHE BOB HOPES3Vs2ROSE & CROWN, Houghton
24/04/2018First RoundRAC ROSE & CROWN3Vs2FOX & HOUNDS ORIGINALS
24/04/2018First RoundWHISSENDINE COBBLERS2Vs3FOX & HOUNDS Exton
24/04/2018First RoundOLD PLOUGH COLTS0Vs4RUTLAND PANTHERS
24/04/2018First RoundMrs BROWNS BOULES3Vs2BLACK HORSE GRIMSTON A
24/04/2018First RoundCROWN NOMADS0Vs5ORFC WRINKLIES
24/04/2018First RoundORFC FORWARDS1Vs4WHEATSHEAF HUNTERS
22/05/2018Cup Second RoundSECOND ROUNDVsSECOND ROUND
22/05/2018Second RoundWHEATABEESVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundMrs BROWNS BOULESVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundOLD PLOUGH FURROWSVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundORFC WRINKLIESVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundRUTLAND PANTHERSVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundTHE BOB HOPESVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundRAC ROSE & CROWN2Vs3HORSE & JOCKEY
22/05/2018Second RoundWHEATSHEAF HUNTERSVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundKETTON EUROSVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundGREETHAM VALLEY INVADERSVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundFOX & HOUNDS ExtonVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundCROWN JEWELSVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundBLACK HORSE SALAMISVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundBELTON BEESVsBYE
22/05/2018Second RoundCROWN SPROXTON A1Vs3BELTON BRACES
22/05/2018Second RoundBEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN3Vs2GREETHAM VIKINGS TRADERS
26/06/2018Cup Third RoundTHIRD ROUNDVsTHIRD ROUND
26/06/2018Third RoundFOX & HOUNDS Exton3Vs2WHEATSHEAF HUNTERS
26/06/2018Third RoundKETTON EUROS3Vs1GREETHAM VALLEY INVADERS
26/06/2018Third RoundBEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN3Vs1THE BOB HOPES
26/06/2018Third RoundORFC WRINKLIES4Vs1OLD PLOUGH FURROWS
26/06/2018Third RoundBELTON BEES0Vs4BLACK HORSE SALAMIS
26/06/2018Third RoundRUTLAND PANTHERS5Vs0HORSE & JOCKEY
26/06/2018Third RoundMrs BROWNS BOULES2Vs3BELTON BRACES
26/06/2018Third RoundCROWN JEWELS3Vs2WHEATABEES
02/08/2018Cup Quarter FinalsORFC WRINKLIES1Vs4BLACK HORSE SALAMIS
02/08/2018Cup Quarter FinalsBELTON BRACES4Vs0CROWN JEWELS
02/08/2018Cup Quarter FinalsKETTON EUROS0Vs5RUTLAND PANTHERS
02/08/2018Cup Quarter FinalsBEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN4Vs1FOX & HOUNDS Exton
16/08/2018Cup Semi FinalsSEMI-FINALS VsSEMI-FINALS
16/08/2018Cup Semi FinalsRUTLAND PANTHERS5Vs0BELTON BRACES
16/08/2018Cup Semi FinalsBEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN1Vs4BLACK HORSE SALAMIS
13/09/2018Cup FinalCUP FINALVsCUP FINAL
13/09/2018Cup FinalRUTLAND PANTHERS3Vs2BLACK HORSE SALAMIS