Premier - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
RUTLAND PANTHERS1812321088444444062
OLD BLACK HORSE B185561181863917948
BLACK HORSE SALAMIS184724177065012045
ORFC WRINKLIES18355237076802739
OLD PLOUGH FURROWS1805742673750-7733
NAILERS1824255671782-11129
FOX & HOUNDS Exton1804734652766-11429
KETTON EUROS1803582672734-6227
BLACK HORSE GRIMSTON A1812555594796-20225
GREETHAM VIKINGS TRADERS1810755606806-20023