Premier - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers146530068239229045
Black Horse Salamis143452062545916636
Old Black Horse B14335125465212532
Fox & Hounds Originals14236125595352430
ORFC Wrinklies14315325875256228
Nailers1413622548575-2727
Ketton Euros1413532527591-6426
Old Plough Furrowers1412632534571-3725
Fox & Hounds Exton1420354428606-17819
Beach Boys Of Barrowden1400446393654-26112