Premier - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers106310049525224335
Black Horse Salamis101432043733310424
Fox & Hounds Originals10233114023564624
Old Black Horse B1022312368373-521
Old Plough Furrowers1012421398390820
Ketton Euros1012421390406-1620
ORFC Wrinklies10204314223833919
Nailers1012412378413-3519
Fox & Hounds Exton1010144264446-18210
Beach Boys Of Barrowden1000325274476-2028