Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
FOX & HOUNDS ORIGINALS1671530727544183044
BEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN162731365962336036
SEWSTERN HOUNDS161661268060278035
GRANTS WANDERERS164253265663521035
BOOT & SHOE COBBLERS1623632630641-11032
OLD BLACK HORSE A1603652609693-84026
RUTLAND ROVERS1622363625714-89026
WHEATIES1633334628680-52-624
CROWN NOMADS1612544605687-82024