Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Belton Braces143550163453110337
Black Horse Grimston A14327206055357034
Wheaties14236215705403031
Boot & Shoe Cobblers14154315675521530
Grants Wanderers1422550543551-829
Rutland Rovers1403650530570-4026
Greetham Vikings Traders1411732549572-2324
Whissendine Cobblers1303622523543-2023
Sewstern Hounds1412533542603-6123
Old Black Horse A1303343505571-6619