Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
BELTON BRACES1646510737562175045
WHISSENDINE COBBLERS1645340714562152041
HORSE SHOES162444267764532032
ORFC FLANKERS1631732598672-74032
QUEENS HEAD TIGERS1613822668669-1031
WHEATABEES1614461636660-24030
ROSE & CROWN, Houghton1615334627691-64028
ORFC FORWARDS1612553608703-95025
RAC ROSE & CROWN1613354607708-101-420