Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Crown Nomads14265016045287636
Wheatabees142541261250510732
Fox & Hounds Occasionals14156116125387432
Queens Head Tigers14236216045376731
ORFC Flankers14227305955831231
Rose & Crown, Houghton14137305755443130
Mrs Browns Boules1415341568565329
The Horse Shoes1404451550593-4325
Crown Sproxton A1421263527607-8021
Old Plough Colts1400293424671-24713