Division 2 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Fox & Hounds Occasionals10145004533599426
Crown Nomads10135014093832623
Mrs Browns Boules10151214143932123
ORFC Flankers1021520423421223
Rose & Crown, Houghton1012430401402-121
Wheatabees10133124273626520
Queens Head Tigers10124214263972920
The Horse Shoes1004141390432-4218
Crown Sproxton A1021142392414-2217
Old Plough Colts1000172304476-1729