North - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ORFC Forwards10322304333696425
The Bob Hopes10225104353756025
Casterton Crusaders10233114373914624
Whissendine Lions10216014203645623
Crown Inn Sproxton1013501421416523
Sewstern Chasers10125204423657722
Greetham Vikings Wayfarers1012412391386519
Oakey Doakeys1010630378402-2419
Knights of Casterton1000523359471-11212
Saltby G&Ts1001135315492-1778