South - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
Horse & Jockey102440044434797028
Ashley Athletiques102251044436777025
RAC Houghton100532041339419023
Collyweston Originals101252040537926022
Rutland Agric Society100442038937514022
Belton Bees1012511392394-2021
Rockingham Petanque100244040938326018
Wheatsheaf Hunters1001441365444-79015
Hatton Rollers1000541357447-90014
Morcott Wanderers1000523347435-88-210