Full Fixture List

 
Cup fixtures highlighted in bold                Walkovers highlighted in red


Date Competition Division/Cup Round Home Team Games Games Away Team
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundNailers5Vs0The Horse Shoes
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundOld Black Horse B3Vs2Boot & Shoe Cobblers
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundAshley Athletiques1Vs4Rockingham Petanque
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundGreetham Vikings Traders1Vs4Beach Boys Of Barrowden
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundRutland Panthers4Vs0Rose & Crown, Houghton
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundORFC Forwards1Vs4Ketton Euros
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundRAC Houghton2Vs3Wheatabees
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundCollyweston Originals2Vs3Queens Head Tigers
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundGrants Wanderers3Vs1Belton Braces
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundRutland Agric Society2Vs3Wheaties
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundOakey Doakeys1Vs4The Bob Hopes
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundFox & Hounds Originals0Vs5Black Horse Salamis
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundWhissendine Cobblers3Vs2Belton Bees
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundBlack Horse Grimston A4Vs0ORFC Flankers
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundORFC Wrinklies5Vs0Old Plough Furrowers
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundRutland Rovers3Vs2Casterton Crusaders
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundFox & Hounds Exton3Vs2Horse & Jockey
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundKnights of CastertonVsBYE
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundOld Plough Colts3Vs1Mrs Browns Boules
23/04/2019Greene King CupFirst RoundSewstern Hounds2Vs3Wheatsheaf Hunters
30/04/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton0Vs4Rutland Panthers
30/04/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden1Vs3Old Plough Furrowers
30/04/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals2Vs2ORFC Wrinklies
30/04/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse B3Vs1Ketton Euros
30/04/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis1Vs3Nailers
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers3Vs1Old Black Horse A
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton Braces2Vs2Black Horse Grimston A
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers3Vs1Wheaties
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers2Vs2Greetham Vikings Traders
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers3Vs1Sewstern Hounds
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts1Vs3Fox & Hounds Occasionals
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees2Vs2Crown Nomads
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules4Vs0Crown Sproxton A
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC Flankers4Vs0Queens Head Tigers
30/04/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton1Vs3The Horse Shoes
30/04/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys1Vs3Casterton Crusaders
30/04/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers2Vs2Saltby G&Ts
30/04/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions4Vs0Knights of Casterton
30/04/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers0Vs4ORFC Forwards
30/04/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn Sproxton0Vs4The Bob Hopes
30/04/2019LeagueSouthMorcott Wanderers2Vs2Hatton Rollers
30/04/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques2Vs2Horse & Jockey
30/04/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque1Vs3Belton Bees
30/04/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric Society2Vs2RAC Houghton
30/04/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters2Vs2Collyweston Originals
07/05/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers4Vs0Fox & Hounds Originals
07/05/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies4Vs0Old Black Horse B
07/05/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros3Vs1Black Horse Salamis
07/05/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers4Vs0Fox & Hounds Exton
07/05/2019LeaguePremierNailers2Vs2Beach Boys Of Barrowden
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds3Vs1Rutland Rovers
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties1Vs3Whissendine Cobblers
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders2Vs2Boot & Shoe Cobblers
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A1Vs3Belton Braces
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A3Vs1Grants Wanderers
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A3Vs1ORFC Flankers
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers2Vs2Rose & Crown, Houghton
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads3Vs1Old Plough Colts
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes3Vs1Wheatabees
07/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals3Vs1Mrs Browns Boules
07/05/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts0Vs4Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
07/05/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards1Vs3Crown Inn Sproxton
07/05/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes3Vs1Oakey Doakeys
07/05/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey4Vs0Morcott Wanderers
07/05/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals1Vs3Ashley Athletiques
07/05/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers2Vs2Rockingham Petanque
07/05/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees2Vs2Rutland Agric Society
07/05/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton3Vs1Wheatsheaf Hunters
14/05/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton2Vs2Ketton Euros
14/05/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden2Vs2ORFC Wrinklies
14/05/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers3Vs1Old Plough Furrowers
14/05/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse B4Vs0Nailers
14/05/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis3Vs1Fox & Hounds Originals
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton Braces4Vs0Wheaties
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers1Vs3Boot & Shoe Cobblers
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers2Vs2Black Horse Grimston A
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers3Vs1Old Black Horse A
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders4Vs0Sewstern Hounds
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts1Vs3Queens Head Tigers
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees3Vs1Crown Sproxton A
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals2Vs2Crown Nomads
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC Flankers2Vs2The Horse Shoes
14/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton4Vs0Mrs Browns Boules
14/05/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys2Vs2Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
14/05/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers2Vs2The Bob Hopes
14/05/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions0Vs4ORFC Forwards
14/05/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts3Vs1Knights of Casterton
14/05/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn Sproxton2Vs2Casterton Crusaders
14/05/2019LeagueSouthMorcott Wanderers1Vs3RAC Houghton
14/05/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques2Vs2Belton Bees
14/05/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers1Vs3Horse & Jockey
14/05/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric Society1Vs3Collyweston Originals
14/05/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters3Vs1Rockingham Petanque
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundBlack Horse Grimston A5Vs0Fox & Hounds Exton
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundWheatsheaf Hunters1Vs4Wheaties
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundKetton Euros4Vs1Knights of Casterton
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundNailers3Vs2Black Horse Salamis
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundRutland Panthers5Vs0Rutland Rovers
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundWhissendine Cobblers2Vs3Grants Wanderers
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundOld Plough Colts3Vs2Queens Head Tigers
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundORFC Wrinklies5Vs0Rockingham Petanque
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundOld Black Horse B2Vs3Beach Boys Of Barrowden
21/05/2019Greene King CupCup Second RoundWheatabees3Vs1The Bob Hopes
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundSewstern Hounds4Vs1Mrs Browns Boules
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundHorse & JockeyVsBYE
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundGreetham Vikings Traders2Vs3Oakey Doakeys
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundAshley Athletiques3Vs1Belton Bees
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundORFC Forwards3Vs1ORFC Flankers
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundRAC Houghton1Vs3Old Plough Furrowers
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundBelton Braces1Vs3Fox & Hounds Originals
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundCollyweston Originals3Vs2Rose & Crown, Houghton
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundRutland Agric Society4Vs0Casterton Crusaders
21/05/2019Turner PlatePlate First RoundThe Horse Shoes2Vs3Boot & Shoe Cobblers
22/05/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton2Vs2Sewstern Chasers
22/05/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders2Vs2Whissendine Lions
28/05/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros0Vs4Rutland Panthers
28/05/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals4Vs0Old Black Horse B
28/05/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies1Vs3Black Horse Salamis
28/05/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden0Vs4Fox & Hounds Exton
28/05/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers2Vs2Nailers
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A2Vs2Grants Wanderers
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers2Vs2Rutland Rovers
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds2Vs2Wheaties
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A4Vs0Greetham Vikings Traders
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers4Vs0Belton Braces
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules3Vs1ORFC Flankers
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A1Vs3Rose & Crown, Houghton
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees4Vs0Old Plough Colts
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads3Vs1The Horse Shoes
28/05/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers2Vs2Fox & Hounds Occasionals
28/05/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards2Vs2Oakey Doakeys
28/05/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions3Vs1Sewstern Chasers
28/05/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton0Vs4Casterton Crusaders
28/05/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes3Vs1Saltby G&Ts
28/05/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers1Vs3Crown Inn Sproxton
28/05/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees3Vs1Wheatsheaf Hunters
28/05/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques4Vs0Morcott Wanderers
28/05/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey2Vs2Collyweston Originals
28/05/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton3Vs1Hatton Rollers
28/05/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque1Vs3Rutland Agric Society
04/06/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers2Vs2ORFC Wrinklies
04/06/2019LeaguePremierNailers0Vs4Rutland Panthers
04/06/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse B4Vs0Beach Boys Of Barrowden
04/06/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals3Vs1Ketton Euros
04/06/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis3Vs1Fox & Hounds Exton
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers3Vs1Rutland Rovers
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds4Vs0Old Black Horse A
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties3Vs1Greetham Vikings Traders
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton Braces2Vs2Whissendine Cobblers
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers2Vs2Black Horse Grimston A
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads3Vs1Crown Sproxton A
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes1Vs3Fox & Hounds Occasionals
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC Flankers2Vs2Wheatabees
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules3Vs1Queens Head Tigers
04/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton3Vs1Old Plough Colts
04/06/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton0Vs4ORFC Forwards
04/06/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders4Vs0Saltby G&Ts
04/06/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn Sproxton2Vs2Whissendine Lions
04/06/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers0Vs4The Bob Hopes
04/06/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys2Vs2Sewstern Chasers
04/06/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey4Vs0Belton Bees
04/06/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals4Vs0Hatton Rollers
04/06/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric Society3Vs1Ashley Athletiques
04/06/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque2Vs2RAC Houghton
04/06/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters2Vs2Morcott Wanderers
11/06/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros4Vs0Old Plough Furrowers
11/06/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton1Vs3Fox & Hounds Originals
11/06/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies0Vs4Nailers
11/06/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers3Vs1Old Black Horse B
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A1Vs3Wheaties
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders2Vs2Belton Braces
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers0Vs4Grants Wanderers
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A4Vs0Sewstern Hounds
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers1Vs3Boot & Shoe Cobblers
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A4Vs0The Horse Shoes
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals2Vs2ORFC Flankers
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees3Vs1Rose & Crown, Houghton
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers2Vs2Crown Nomads
11/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts1Vs3Mrs Browns Boules
11/06/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards3Vs1Casterton Crusaders
11/06/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts0Vs4Crown Inn Sproxton
11/06/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions2Vs2Oakey Doakeys
11/06/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes2Vs2Knights of Casterton
11/06/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers1Vs3Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
11/06/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees2Vs2Collyweston Originals
11/06/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers1Vs3Rutland Agric Society
11/06/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques4Vs0Wheatsheaf Hunters
11/06/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton1Vs3Horse & Jockey
11/06/2019LeagueSouthMorcott Wanderers1Vs3Rockingham Petanque
18/06/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers2Vs2Old Black Horse B
18/06/2019LeaguePremierNailers2Vs2Ketton Euros
18/06/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies4Vs0Fox & Hounds Exton
18/06/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals4Vs0Beach Boys Of Barrowden
18/06/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis2Vs2Rutland Panthers
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers1Vs3Greetham Vikings Traders
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds1Vs3Belton Braces
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties3Vs1Black Horse Grimston A
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A3Vs1Rutland Rovers
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers2Vs2Whissendine Cobblers
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads0Vs4ORFC Flankers
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes1Vs3Queens Head Tigers
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A4Vs0Old Plough Colts
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules1Vs3Wheatabees
18/06/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton2Vs2Fox & Hounds Occasionals
18/06/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton1Vs3Crown Inn Sproxton
18/06/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders3Vs1The Bob Hopes
18/06/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards1Vs3Sewstern Chasers
18/06/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers2Vs2Whissendine Lions
18/06/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys4Vs0Saltby G&Ts
18/06/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals3Vs1RAC Houghton
18/06/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees4Vs0Morcott Wanderers
18/06/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque2Vs2Ashley Athletiques
18/06/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters2Vs2Hatton Rollers
18/06/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey2Vs2Rutland Agric Society
25/06/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden0Vs4Black Horse Salamis
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundORFC WrinkliesVsBYE
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundKetton EurosVsBYE
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundNailers1Vs4Rutland Panthers
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundOld Plough ColtsVsBYE
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundBeach Boys Of BarrowdenVsBYE
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundWheatiesVsBYE
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundWheatabees3Vs1Grants Wanderers
25/06/2019Greene King CupCup Third RoundBlack Horse Grimston AVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundORFC ForwardsVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundRutland Agric SocietyVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundCollyweston OriginalsVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundFox & Hounds OriginalsVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundSewstern HoundsVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundOld Plough Furrowers3Vs2Horse & Jockey
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundBoot & Shoe CobblersVsBYE
25/06/2019Turner PlatePlate Second RoundAshley Athletiques3Vs1Oakey Doakeys
02/07/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers3Vs1ORFC Wrinklies
02/07/2019LeaguePremierNailers3Vs1Fox & Hounds Exton
02/07/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros2Vs2Beach Boys Of Barrowden
02/07/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers1Vs3Fox & Hounds Originals
02/07/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse B2Vs2Black Horse Salamis
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties2Vs2Rutland Rovers
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A4Vs0Whissendine Cobblers
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds3Vs1Boot & Shoe Cobblers
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton Braces2Vs2Grants Wanderers
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders1Vs3Old Black Horse A
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes3Vs1Old Plough Colts
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers4Vs0Wheatabees
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads2Vs2Mrs Browns Boules
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC Flankers2Vs2Rose & Crown, Houghton
02/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals4Vs0Crown Sproxton A
02/07/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes2Vs2Whissendine Lions
02/07/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton2Vs2Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
02/07/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn Sproxton2Vs2Oakey Doakeys
02/07/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts1Vs3ORFC Forwards
02/07/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders0Vs4Sewstern Chasers
02/07/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals2Vs2Morcott Wanderers
02/07/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton2Vs2Ashley Athletiques
02/07/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey3Vs1Rockingham Petanque
02/07/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric Society3Vs1Wheatsheaf Hunters
02/07/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers2Vs2Belton Bees
09/07/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton1Vs3Old Black Horse B
09/07/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden0Vs4Rutland Panthers
09/07/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals2Vs2Nailers
09/07/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis2Vs2Old Plough Furrowers
09/07/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies1Vs3Ketton Euros
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers1Vs3Belton Braces
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers2Vs2Greetham Vikings Traders
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers2Vs2Wheaties
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers2Vs2Sewstern Hounds
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A2Vs2Black Horse Grimston A
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts2Vs2ORFC Flankers
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees2Vs2Fox & Hounds Occasionals
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules3Vs1The Horse Shoes
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton2Vs2Crown Nomads
09/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A2Vs2Queens Head Tigers
09/07/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers2Vs2Crown Inn Sproxton
09/07/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions4Vs0Saltby G&Ts
09/07/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers2Vs2Casterton Crusaders
09/07/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys2Vs2Knights of Casterton
09/07/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards2Vs2The Bob Hopes
09/07/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque3Vs1Collyweston Originals
09/07/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters1Vs3Horse & Jockey
09/07/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees1Vs3RAC Houghton
09/07/2019LeagueSouthMorcott Wanderers2Vs2Rutland Agric Society
09/07/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques3Vs1Hatton Rollers
16/07/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers4Vs0Fox & Hounds Exton
16/07/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers3Vs1Beach Boys Of Barrowden
16/07/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies2Vs2Fox & Hounds Originals
16/07/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros2Vs2Old Black Horse B
16/07/2019LeaguePremierNailers1Vs3Black Horse Salamis
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders2Vs2Rutland Rovers
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds2Vs2Whissendine Cobblers
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A3Vs1Boot & Shoe Cobblers
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A1Vs3Belton Braces
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties2Vs2Grants Wanderers
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals3Vs1Old Plough Colts
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads4Vs0Wheatabees
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A1Vs3Mrs Browns Boules
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers1Vs3ORFC Flankers
16/07/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes3Vs1Rose & Crown, Houghton
16/07/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton2Vs2Whissendine Lions
16/07/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards1Vs3Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
16/07/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes2Vs2Crown Inn Sproxton
16/07/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders3Vs1Oakey Doakeys
16/07/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts1Vs3Sewstern Chasers
16/07/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers2Vs2Morcott Wanderers
16/07/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey2Vs2Ashley Athletiques
16/07/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees2Vs2Rockingham Petanque
16/07/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton3Vs1Rutland Agric Society
16/07/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals2Vs2Wheatsheaf Hunters
23/07/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton4Vs0Old Plough Furrowers
23/07/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden1Vs3Nailers
23/07/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals2Vs2Rutland Panthers
23/07/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse B2Vs2ORFC Wrinklies
23/07/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis4Vs0Ketton Euros
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers3Vs1Sewstern Hounds
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers2Vs2Wheaties
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers3Vs1Greetham Vikings Traders
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton Braces4Vs0Old Black Horse A
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers2Vs2Black Horse Grimston A
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees2Vs2The Horse Shoes
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules1Vs3Fox & Hounds Occasionals
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC Flankers3Vs1Crown Sproxton A
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton2Vs2Queens Head Tigers
23/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts1Vs3Crown Nomads
23/07/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers2Vs2Knights of Casterton
23/07/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions2Vs2Casterton Crusaders
23/07/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers3Vs1Saltby G&Ts
23/07/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn Sproxton2Vs2ORFC Forwards
23/07/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys1Vs3The Bob Hopes
23/07/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque2Vs2Hatton Rollers
23/07/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric Society1Vs3Belton Bees
23/07/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters4Vs0RAC Houghton
23/07/2019LeagueSouthMorcott Wanderers1Vs3Horse & Jockey
23/07/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques4Vs0Collyweston Originals
30/07/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros3Vs1Fox & Hounds Exton
30/07/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies4Vs0Beach Boys Of Barrowden
30/07/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough Furrowers2Vs2Rutland Panthers
30/07/2019LeaguePremierNailers2Vs2Old Black Horse B
30/07/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Originals2Vs2Black Horse Salamis
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse AVsWhissendine Cobblers
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern Hounds2Vs2Greetham Vikings Traders
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties2Vs2Belton Braces
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe Cobblers3Vs1Grants Wanderers
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A2Vs2Rutland Rovers
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers4Vs0Old Plough Colts
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A0Vs4Wheatabees
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Nomads4Vs0Fox & Hounds Occasionals
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes2Vs2ORFC Flankers
30/07/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns Boules1Vs3Rose & Crown, Houghton
30/07/2019LeagueNorthKnights of Casterton3Vs1Saltby G&Ts
30/07/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders2Vs2Crown Inn Sproxton
30/07/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings Wayfarers1Vs3Oakey Doakeys
30/07/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes3Vs1Sewstern Chasers
30/07/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards1Vs3Whissendine Lions
30/07/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton3Vs1Morcott Wanderers
30/07/2019LeagueSouthBelton BeesVsAshley Athletiques
30/07/2019LeagueSouthHorse & Jockey2Vs2Hatton Rollers
30/07/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals4Vs0Rutland Agric Society
30/07/2019LeagueSouthRockingham Petanque4Vs0Wheatsheaf Hunters
01/08/2019Greene King CupCup Quarter FinalsWheatabees3Vs1Wheaties
01/08/2019Greene King CupCup Quarter FinalsCup Quarter FinalsVsCup Quarter Finals
01/08/2019Greene King CupCup Quarter FinalsBlack Horse Grimston A1Vs4ORFC Wrinklies
01/08/2019Greene King CupCup Quarter FinalsOld Plough Colts0Vs4Ketton Euros
01/08/2019Greene King CupCup Quarter FinalsBeach Boys Of Barrowden1Vs3Rutland Panthers
01/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Quarter FinalsPlate Quarter FinalsVsPlate Quarter Finals
01/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Quarter FinalsCollyweston Originals1Vs4Old Plough Furrowers
01/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Quarter FinalsFox & Hounds Originals3Vs2Ashley Athletiques
01/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Quarter FinalsORFC Forwards2Vs3Boot & Shoe Cobblers
01/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Quarter FinalsSewstern Hounds2Vs3Rutland Agric Society
06/08/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse Salamis4Vs0ORFC Wrinklies
06/08/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton2Vs2Beach Boys Of Barrowden
06/08/2019LeaguePremierNailers2Vs2Old Plough Furrowers
06/08/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers3Vs1Ketton Euros
06/08/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse B4Vs0Fox & Hounds Originals
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants Wanderers4Vs0Old Black Horse A
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers3Vs1Whissendine Cobblers
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Wheaties4Vs0Sewstern Hounds
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders2Vs2Black Horse Grimston A
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton Braces4Vs0Boot & Shoe Cobblers
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse Shoes1Vs3Crown Nomads
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals1Vs3Queens Head Tigers
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC Flankers2Vs2Mrs Browns Boules
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, Houghton2Vs2Crown Sproxton A
06/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts1Vs3Wheatabees
06/08/2019LeagueNorthOakey Doakeys1Vs3ORFC Forwards
06/08/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers2Vs2Whissendine Lions
06/08/2019LeagueNorthCasterton Crusaders1Vs3Knights of Casterton
06/08/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts1Vs3The Bob Hopes
06/08/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn Sproxton2Vs2Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
06/08/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers0Vs4RAC Houghton
06/08/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric Society1Vs3Rockingham Petanque
06/08/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf Hunters2Vs2Belton Bees
06/08/2019LeagueSouthMorcott Wanderers3Vs1Ashley Athletiques
06/08/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston Originals2Vs2Horse & Jockey
13/08/2019LeaguePremierORFC Wrinklies3Vs1Old Plough Furrowers
13/08/2019LeaguePremierRutland Panthers3Vs1Nailers
13/08/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of Barrowden1Vs3Old Black Horse B
13/08/2019LeaguePremierKetton Euros2Vs2Fox & Hounds Originals
13/08/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds Exton2Vs2Black Horse Salamis
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings Traders0Vs4Wheaties
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine Cobblers1Vs3Belton Braces
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston A3Vs1Boot & Shoe Cobblers
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland Rovers3Vs1Grants Wanderers
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse A2Vs2Sewstern Hounds
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton A1Vs3Crown Nomads
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds Occasionals2Vs2The Horse Shoes
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Wheatabees3Vs1ORFC Flankers
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head Tigers2Vs2Mrs Browns Boules
13/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough Colts2Vs2Rose & Crown, Houghton
13/08/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob Hopes2Vs2Greetham Vikings Wayfarers
13/08/2019LeagueNorthSewstern Chasers3Vs1Oakey Doakeys
13/08/2019LeagueNorthORFC Forwards3Vs1Knights of Casterton
13/08/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&Ts1Vs3Casterton Crusaders
13/08/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine Lions3Vs1Crown Inn Sproxton
13/08/2019LeagueSouthBelton Bees1Vs3Horse & Jockey
13/08/2019LeagueSouthHatton Rollers3Vs1Collyweston Originals
13/08/2019LeagueSouthAshley Athletiques3Vs1Rutland Agric Society
13/08/2019LeagueSouthRAC Houghton2Vs2Rockingham Petanque
13/08/2019LeagueSouthMorcott WanderersVsWheatsheaf Hunters
15/08/2019Greene King CupCup Semi FinalsORFC WrinkliesVsRutland Panthers
15/08/2019Greene King CupCup Semi FinalsKetton Euros3Vs2Wheatabees
15/08/2019Greene King CupCup Semi FinalsCup Semi FinalsVsCup Semi Finals
15/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Semi FinalsRutland Agric Society3Vs2Boot & Shoe Cobblers
15/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Semi FinalsOld Plough Furrowers1Vs4Fox & Hounds Originals
15/08/2019Turner PlatePlate Semi FinalsPlate Semi FinalsVsPlate Semi Finals
20/08/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse BVsRutland Panthers
20/08/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse SalamisVsBeach Boys Of Barrowden
20/08/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough FurrowersVsKetton Euros
20/08/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds OriginalsVsFox & Hounds Exton
20/08/2019LeaguePremierNailersVsORFC Wrinklies
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 1WheatiesVsOld Black Horse A
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton BracesVsGreetham Vikings Traders
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants WanderersVsWhissendine Cobblers
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern HoundsVsBlack Horse Grimston A
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe CobblersVsRutland Rovers
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, HoughtonVsWheatabees
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown NomadsVsQueens Head Tigers
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns BoulesVsOld Plough Colts
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse ShoesVsCrown Sproxton A
20/08/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC FlankersVsFox & Hounds Occasionals
20/08/2019LeagueNorthCasterton CrusadersVsORFC Forwards
20/08/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn SproxtonVsSaltby G&Ts
20/08/2019LeagueNorthOakey DoakeysVsWhissendine Lions
20/08/2019LeagueNorthKnights of CastertonVsThe Bob Hopes
20/08/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings WayfarersVsSewstern Chasers
20/08/2019LeagueSouthRockingham PetanqueVsMorcott Wanderers
20/08/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston OriginalsVsBelton Bees
20/08/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric SocietyVsHatton Rollers
20/08/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf HuntersVsAshley Athletiques
20/08/2019LeagueSouthHorse & JockeyVsRAC Houghton
27/08/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse BVsOld Plough Furrowers
27/08/2019LeaguePremierKetton EurosVsNailers
27/08/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds ExtonVsORFC Wrinklies
27/08/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of BarrowdenVsFox & Hounds Originals
27/08/2019LeaguePremierRutland PanthersVsBlack Horse Salamis
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland RoversVsOld Black Horse A
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine CobblersVsBoot & Shoe Cobblers
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings TradersVsGrants Wanderers
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton BracesVsSewstern Hounds
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston AVsWheaties
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC FlankersVsCrown Nomads
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head TigersVsThe Horse Shoes
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough ColtsVsCrown Sproxton A
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 2WheatabeesVsMrs Browns Boules
27/08/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds OccasionalsVsRose & Crown, Houghton
27/08/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine LionsVsGreetham Vikings Wayfarers
27/08/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&TsVsOakey Doakeys
27/08/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn SproxtonVsKnights of Casterton
27/08/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob HopesVsCasterton Crusaders
27/08/2019LeagueNorthSewstern ChasersVsORFC Forwards
27/08/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric SocietyVsHorse & Jockey
27/08/2019LeagueSouthRAC HoughtonVsCollyweston Originals
27/08/2019LeagueSouthMorcott WanderersVsBelton Bees
27/08/2019LeagueSouthAshley AthletiquesVsRockingham Petanque
27/08/2019LeagueSouthHatton RollersVsWheatsheaf Hunters
03/09/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds OriginalsVsOld Plough Furrowers
03/09/2019LeaguePremierBlack Horse SalamisVsOld Black Horse B
03/09/2019LeaguePremierORFC WrinkliesVsRutland Panthers
03/09/2019LeaguePremierFox & Hounds ExtonVsNailers
03/09/2019LeaguePremierBeach Boys Of BarrowdenVsKetton Euros
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Rutland RoversVsWheaties
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Whissendine CobblersVsBlack Horse Grimston A
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Boot & Shoe CobblersVsSewstern Hounds
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Grants WanderersVsBelton Braces
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Old Black Horse AVsGreetham Vikings Traders
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Rose & Crown, HoughtonVsORFC Flankers
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown Sproxton AVsFox & Hounds Occasionals
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Old Plough ColtsVsThe Horse Shoes
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 2WheatabeesVsQueens Head Tigers
03/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Mrs Browns BoulesVsCrown Nomads
03/09/2019LeagueNorthSewstern ChasersVsCasterton Crusaders
03/09/2019LeagueNorthWhissendine LionsVsThe Bob Hopes
03/09/2019LeagueNorthGreetham Vikings WayfarersVsKnights of Casterton
03/09/2019LeagueNorthOakey DoakeysVsCrown Inn Sproxton
03/09/2019LeagueNorthORFC ForwardsVsSaltby G&Ts
03/09/2019LeagueSouthBelton BeesVsHatton Rollers
03/09/2019LeagueSouthMorcott WanderersVsCollyweston Originals
03/09/2019LeagueSouthAshley AthletiquesVsRAC Houghton
03/09/2019LeagueSouthRockingham PetanqueVsHorse & Jockey
03/09/2019LeagueSouthWheatsheaf HuntersVsRutland Agric Society
10/09/2019LeaguePremierOld Black Horse BVsFox & Hounds Exton
10/09/2019LeaguePremierRutland PanthersVsBeach Boys Of Barrowden
10/09/2019LeaguePremierNailersVsFox & Hounds Originals
10/09/2019LeaguePremierOld Plough FurrowersVsBlack Horse Salamis
10/09/2019LeaguePremierKetton EurosVsORFC Wrinklies
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Sewstern HoundsVsGrants Wanderers
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Black Horse Grimston AVsOld Black Horse A
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Belton BracesVsRutland Rovers
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 1Greetham Vikings TradersVsWhissendine Cobblers
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 1WheatiesVsBoot & Shoe Cobblers
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 2ORFC FlankersVsOld Plough Colts
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Fox & Hounds OccasionalsVsWheatabees
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 2The Horse ShoesVsMrs Browns Boules
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Crown NomadsVsRose & Crown, Houghton
10/09/2019LeagueDivision 2Queens Head TigersVsCrown Sproxton A
10/09/2019LeagueNorthThe Bob HopesVsORFC Forwards
10/09/2019LeagueNorthCrown Inn SproxtonVsSewstern Chasers
10/09/2019LeagueNorthSaltby G&TsVsWhissendine Lions
10/09/2019LeagueNorthCasterton CrusadersVsGreetham Vikings Wayfarers
10/09/2019LeagueNorthKnights of CastertonVsOakey Doakeys
10/09/2019LeagueSouthRutland Agric SocietyVsMorcott Wanderers
10/09/2019LeagueSouthHatton RollersVsAshley Athletiques
10/09/2019LeagueSouthCollyweston OriginalsVsRockingham Petanque
10/09/2019LeagueSouthHorse & JockeyVsWheatsheaf Hunters
10/09/2019LeagueSouthRAC HoughtonVsBelton Bees
17/09/2019Greene King CupCup FinalCup FinalVsCup Final
17/09/2019Turner PlatePlate FinalPlate FinalVsPlate Final