League Tables 2015


Premier

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
RUTLAND PANTHERS189540087046340759
DOG & GUN NOMADS183923177860417446
FOX & HOUNDS ORIGINALS18247507576649339
OLD BLACK HORSE B1825443696728-3235
ORFC WRINKLIES1815561678723-4535
SLATERS BATCHELORS1816353696733-3733
OLD PLOUGH FURROWS1834335676724-4833
FOX & HOUNDS Exton1824345625765-14030
BLACK HORSE GRIMSTON A1813383634775-14127
KETTON EUROS1812294573804-23123


Division 1

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
CROWN ASFORDBY182853078266911345
BLUE DOG HOUNDS182843176763912843
OLD BLACK HORSE A181773077666011642
ASFORDBY AMATEURS18266317616966541
NAILERS18355327406905040
3 HORSESHOE COBBLERS18352537537054836
GREETHAM VIKINGS TRADERS1813653674768-9430
BEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN1816074686775-8929
GRANTS WANDERERS18205101653813-16028
WHEATIES1802682612789-17726


Division 2

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
ROSE & CROWN, Houghton185454080460519946
ORFC FLANKERS181953076163712444
GREETHAM VALLEY INVADERS18169117487163241
RUTLAND ROVERS18069217256834238
ORFC FORWARDS1816452680743-6335
BOOT & SHOE COBBLERS1821951713737-2434
ROCKINGHAM REBELS1813761658737-7933
Mrs BROWNS BOULES1831572719746-2732
QUEENS HEAD ORIGINALS18121014691783-9231
ROYAL CROWN1802763666778-11226


North

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
WHEATABEES1851120085150234957
3 HORSESHOE LIONS1821131180464715748
FOX & HOUNDS Occasionals187316175358017345
CROWN JEWELS1852272693697-437
HALF CROWN1816542686689-336
BLUE DOG CHASERS1816362721736-1534
CROWN SPROXTON1816353673761-8833
WHITE LION1802592645804-15925
GREETHAM VIKINGS WAYFARERS1800792631802-17123
SALTBY POGUES1804347601840-23922


South

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
BELTON BRACES18358207436786545
OLD PLOUGH COLTS183564077464912543
WHITE HORSE EXILES18186127546936141
QUEENS HEAD TIGERS18273607657164941
ROCKINGHAM ROCKETS17236607157011435
WHEATSHEAF HUNTERS18148327357221335
ROSE & CROWN, 20151722751664692-2833
RUTLAND AGRIC SOCIETY1804671689769-8031
THE BOB HOPES1803753708771-6328
HATTON ROLLERS1803555660816-15624