League Tables


Premier Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
RUTLAND PANTHERS1812321088444444062
OLD BLACK HORSE B185561181863917948
BLACK HORSE SALAMIS184724177065012045
ORFC WRINKLIES18355237076802739
OLD PLOUGH FURROWS1805742673750-7733
NAILERS1824255671782-11129
FOX & HOUNDS Exton1804734652766-11429
KETTON EUROS1803582672734-6227
BLACK HORSE GRIMSTON A1812555594796-20225
GREETHAM VIKINGS TRADERS1810755606806-20023


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
FOX & HOUNDS ORIGINALS1671530727544183044
BEACH BOYS of BARROWDEN162731365962336036
SEWSTERN HOUNDS161661268060278035
GRANTS WANDERERS164253265663521035
BOOT & SHOE COBBLERS1623632630641-11032
OLD BLACK HORSE A1603652609693-84026
RUTLAND ROVERS1622363625714-89026
WHEATIES1633334628680-52-624
CROWN NOMADS1612544605687-82024


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
BELTON BRACES1646510737562175045
WHISSENDINE COBBLERS1645340714562152041
HORSE SHOES162444267764532032
ORFC FLANKERS1631732598672-74032
QUEENS HEAD TIGERS1613822668669-1031
WHEATABEES1614461636660-24030
ROSE & CROWN, Houghton1615334627691-64028
ORFC FORWARDS1612553608703-95025
RAC ROSE & CROWN1613354607708-101-420


North Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
GREETHAM VALLEY INVADERS1692230768473295049
CROWN SPROXTON A1658201751519232048
Mrs BROWNS BOULES1634810721610111041
CROWN JEWELS1615532628645-17032
WHISSENDINE LIONS1624352636646-10031
CROWN SPROXTON1621742627665-38-227
SEWSTERN CHASERS1614353580681-101027
THE BOB HOPES1602464555708-153020
GREETHAM VIKINGS WAYFARERS1600439469788-319011


South Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
KNOSSINGTON Occasionals162581070656414240
OLD PLOUGH COLTS16356116865899740
HORSE & JOCKEY16337306925959738
ROCKINGHAM PETANQUE16418216716106137
RUTLAND AGRIC SOCIETY1522911615616-133
WHEATSHEAF HUNTERS1613642643656-1329
BELTON BEES1623524625661-3629
MORCOTT LOUNGERS1502553529667-13821
HATTON ROLLERS1601465527736-20917