League Tables


Premier Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Rutland Panthers146530068239229045
Black Horse Salamis143452062545916636
Old Black Horse B14335125465212532
Fox & Hounds Originals14236125595352430
ORFC Wrinklies14315325875256228
Nailers1413622548575-2727
Ketton Euros1413532527591-6426
Old Plough Furrowers1412632534571-3725
Fox & Hounds Exton1420354428606-17819
Beach Boys Of Barrowden1400446393654-26112


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Belton Braces143550163453110337
Black Horse Grimston A14327206055357034
Wheaties14236215705403031
Boot & Shoe Cobblers14154315675521530
Grants Wanderers1422550543551-829
Rutland Rovers1403650530570-4026
Greetham Vikings Traders1411732549572-2324
Whissendine Cobblers1303622523543-2023
Sewstern Hounds1412533542603-6123
Old Black Horse A1303343505571-6619


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Crown Nomads14265016045287636
Wheatabees142541261250510732
Fox & Hounds Occasionals14156116125387432
Queens Head Tigers14236216045376731
ORFC Flankers14227305955831231
Rose & Crown, Houghton14137305755443130
Mrs Browns Boules1415341568565329
The Horse Shoes1404451550593-4325
Crown Sproxton A1421263527607-8021
Old Plough Colts1400293424671-24713


North Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Bob Hopes142561062151410736
ORFC Forwards14343406025346834
Whissendine Lions14238015975187933
Casterton Crusaders14245216055495632
Sewstern Chasers14137306035426130
Crown Inn Sproxton1413811592585730
Greetham Vikings Wayfarers1413622540552-1227
Oakey Doakeys1411660544568-2425
Knights of Casterton1402633510632-12221
Saltby G&Ts1401175450670-22012


South Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
Horse & Jockey1426600622503119038
Ashley Athletiques1333520579454125033
RAC Houghton141642157654333032
Rockingham Petanque141364057950574029
Collyweston Originals14226315505428029
Belton Bees13136215235167027
Rutland Agric Society1404451485571-86025
Wheatsheaf Hunters1311542490582-92021
Hatton Rollers1401742518611-93021
Morcott Wanderers1301543466561-95-215