Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Ravens1721023074057616445
Titchfield Bandits174534174562112441
Air Hostess 317166407096565338
Killarney Park17156417156645135
Nutbrook Buzzards1717261699717-1835
Kestrels II1706641666658834
The Rookies1714732678709-3133
Kestrels 11723552656699-4332
Nottingham Raiders1711672631757-12626
Kestrels III1702393587769-18221