Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Ravens1831023079259020249
Titchfield Bandits184544178666711943
Air Hostess 318167407526945840
Killarney Park18157417567114537
Nutbrook Buzzards1817361745758-1337
Kestrels II1806741704701336
The Rookies1814832719754-3535
Kestrels 11823652703740-3734
Nottingham Raiders1811772676798-12228
Kestrels III1802394601821-22021