League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Nottingham Riders176371078154223948
Nottingham Reivers17274407226348841
Hathern Anchors171592072060811239
Titchfield Snappers1723741647662-1535
Air Hostess 61714831634683-4935
Air Hostess 51705822660664-433
Nutbrook Storm1712761648683-3530
Red Lion Tree1705525625688-6327
Titchfield Outlaws1711762598736-13827
Beacon Flames1701862618753-13525


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Ravens1721023074057616445
Titchfield Bandits174534174562112441
Air Hostess 317166407096565338
Killarney Park17156417156645135
Nutbrook Buzzards1717261699717-1835
Kestrels II1706641666658834
The Rookies1714732678709-3133
Kestrels 11723552656699-4332
Nottingham Raiders1711672631757-12626
Kestrels III1702393587769-18221