League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Nottingham Riders186381082558524050
Nottingham Reivers182844076766010744
Hathern Anchors1815102076365211141
Air Hostess 61815831685730-4538
Air Hostess 518158227126912137
Titchfield Snappers1823751694713-1936
Red Lion Tree1806525674723-4930
Nutbrook Storm1812762675735-6030
Titchfield Outlaws1811772633785-15228
Beacon Flames1801872644798-15426


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Ravens1831023079259020249
Titchfield Bandits184544178666711943
Air Hostess 318167407526945840
Killarney Park18157417567114537
Nutbrook Buzzards1817361745758-1337
Kestrels II1806741704701336
The Rookies1814832719754-3535
Kestrels 11823652703740-3734
Nottingham Raiders1811772676798-12228
Kestrels III1802394601821-22021