Division 2 - League Table

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Three Horse Shoes511210092572342308
Luton ProJets511201072722076508
Ickleford503010132692313806
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)510202012712581306
Musgrave Diggers5001211-9206257-5102
White Hart5000311-11207295-8800