League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Baldock Town31110009183849906
Sports Bar310110051491242504
The Warriors4002101-4171204-3304
Luton Aviators2010100297861102
Phoenix4010111-6173218-4502
Ouse4001120-6165222-5702


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Three Horse Shoes511210092572342308
Luton ProJets511201072722076508
Ickleford503010132692313806
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)510202012712581306
Musgrave Diggers5001211-9206257-5102
White Hart5000311-11207295-8800