Division 1 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Nottingham Reivers163652070154215942
Hathern Anchors164541267254712540
Air Hostess 516255406745868837
Titchfield Snappers16075316346122234
The Ravens16163516546292533
Nottingham Riders1613642637636129
Nutbrook Storm1612832611654-4329
Air Hostess 61620752619719-10027
Titchfield Bandits1601384495772-27717