Division 2 - League Table

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Rookies142651062545417137
Kestrels 314174205835008335
Kestrels 114075116015119032
Kestrels 214234505685353330
Beacon Flames1421650539551-1228
KP Buzzards1402570486610-12423
Nutbrook Buzzards1412263510612-10220
Air Hostess 31403344484623-13919